Hello world!

aaaahhhhh…..ga sabar pengen beli DVD Drama Korea Dong Yi. geregetan pengen lihat Selir Jang dihukum mati dengan cara Saksa ( Minum Racun ). dan pengen lihat dong yi melahirkan dan membesarkan Pangeran Yeoning yamg kelak akan menjadi Raja Yeongjo yang paling bersejarah semasa kepemimpinan Dinasti Jeoson. baca artikelnya aja sampai berhambur air mata apalagi kalo nonton dramanya bisa abis 1 Pack Tisu…..huhuhuhuhu

Choi Suk Bin / Cheon Dong Yi

One thought on “Hello world!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s